Henley Prices

CUTTING & FINISHING

stylistsenior stylistcreative styliststyle directorsenior style directorsalon / education managerart director
ladies cut & finish46.7551.5055.7559.2562.0066.5070.25
ladies finish30.0031.5033.7535.2537.2538.2540.50
men35.2539.7542.7547.5050.0051.5054.00
Children’s discounts available Monday – Friday only
children cut & finish0-923.2527.0030.00
10 – 1630% off adult prices

CUTTING & FINISHING

ladies cut & finish
ladies finish
men
children cut & finish
STYLIST45.5029.0034.0022.50
SENIOR STYLIST50.0030.5038.5026.00
CREATIVE STYLIST54.0032.5041.5029.00
STYLE DIRECTOR57.5034.0046.00
SENIOR STYLE DIRECTOR60.0036.0048.50
SALON / EDUCATION MANAGER64.5037.0050.00
ART DIRECTOR68.0039.0052.00

 

COLOUR

technician
senior technician
creative technician
technical director
If you have not had colour services before, you will need to have an allergy test at least 48 hours before your appointment for your comfort and protection.
highlighting
hairline, crown and parting71.5078.0084.0088.25
1/2 head79.5087.7591.7596.25
3/4 head90.2599.75103.75110.25
whole head108.25119.50126.00132.00
contemporary colours from . .51.5055.7558.7562.00
semi-permanent colours from . .41.7543.7546.2548.00
. . with flecks65.0068.0071.0074.25
regrowth tinting from . . .48.0051.5057.2558.00
. . .with flecks70.5075.2579.5084.50
luocolor51.5054.7557.2560.00
. . .with flecks73.0078.5082.5086.50
whole head tinting from . .68.5071.5073.0076.25
bleach from . .68.5071.0074.7577.25
conditioning treatment15.75chronologiste treatment25.00
smartbond20.00

PERMING

technician
senior technician
creative technician
technical director
perms84.5091.2594.7597.75
partial perm from . .59.7565.0069.0071.00
spiral perm145.75158.75173.50186.00